2013-06-02 Alba

Torna indietro

F.I.D.A.L.
Serie - RISULTATI
ALBA STRADA
Serie Unica
02 Giugno 2013
Cl.pettAtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazione
1 834RACHHI El Mostafa1980SMLT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 0:32:38
2 165ARAGNO Andrea1992PMCN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:32:56
3 524AIMAR Enrico1982SMCN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:33:11
4 304GALLIANO Daniele1989SMCN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:33:36
5 551MORELLO Maurizio1980SMCN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:33:37
6 346BIGLIONE Mauro1966MM45CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:33:41
7 348MICELI Luca1986SMCN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:33:41
8 63PANTALEONE Antonio1990SMAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:33:58
9 379FERRERO Vincenzo1962MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:34:01
10 225GALFRE' Massimo1964MM45CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:34:24
11 306MOLLO Mario1972MM40CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:34:41
12 262DALMASSO Moreno1977MM35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:34:44
13 513OREGLIA Diego1976MM35CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:34:47
14 35DELLAFERRERA Massimo1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:34:54
15 39GAGLIARDI Gabriele1994JMAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:34:59
16 688DE VINCENZO Giancarlo1976MM35TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 0:35:03
17 503BOASSO Enrico1982SMCN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:35:03
18 336PERLO Lorenzo1979SMCN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:35:07
19 17LIGUORI Fausto1981SMAT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:35:09
20 282OLOCCO Giovanni1993PMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:35:18
21 52LEONE Alessandro1976MM35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:35:19
22 590PALUZZI Silvio1980SMCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:35:31
23 220BOSCOLO Massimiliano1977MM35CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:35:37
24 235MASANEO Giuseppe1976MM35CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:35:41
25 798RIU Andrea1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:35:56
26 41GANDOLFO Marco1979SMAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:36:10
27 585MAURO Carlo1981SMCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:36:23
28 741DADOUCH Abdellah1966MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:36:23
29 430VENTURINO Giuseppe1962MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:36:27
30 51LASINA Bruno1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:36:30
31 434ARNAUDO Alessandro1981SMCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:36:32
32 732CIVITICO Renato1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:36:33
33 739COTZA Sandro1969MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:36:37
34 342TESTA Paolo1992PMCN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:36:42
35 752ELIFANI Davide1969MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:36:46
36 593PICCO Matteo1962MM50CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:36:52
37 827PIA Matteo1996AMTO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 0:36:53
38 520SCHIAVINO Donato1969MM40CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:36:54
39 494SECCO Lorenzo1988SMCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:36:55
40 81SCOFFONE Pieraldo1959MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:37:02
41 118BOERO Fabrizio1970MM40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:37:05
42 20AMANDOLA Fabio1973MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:37:07
43 57MASIA Gabriele1975MM35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:37:11
44 49IMBRIACO Nicola1962MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:37:15
45 65PANZA Michele1968MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:37:22
46 594ROGGERO Aldo Antonio1967MM45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:37:22
47 779MENSI Federico1970MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:37:27
48 814SPEZZATTI Dario1961MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:37:29
49 297ALLEMANO LIAMBO Frances1986SMCN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:37:34
50 303CASETTA Alberto1990SMCN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:37:37
51 1BUSCA Lino1970MM40AL002 A.T.A. 0:37:38
52 534CASTELLINO Guido1959MM50CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:37:38
53 541GRAGLIA Enzo1969MM40CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:37:39
54 799RIVELLA Alessandro1978MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:37:43
55 301VINEIS Andrea1983SMCN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:37:44
56 576DOTTO Valerio1975MM35CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:37:45
57 105MUSSO Marco1973MM40AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 0:37:50
58 411PENNELLA Giuseppe1957MM55CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:37:51
59 295ALLADIO Renato1974MM35CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:37:52
60 579GAIERO Romano1958MM55CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:37:57
61 305GALLIANO Valerio1959MM50CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:37:59
62 91VICINI Luigino1966MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:37:59
63 464FILANTE Maurizio1976MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:38:02
64 640BRUNO Natalino1958MM55CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:38:02
65 239ONOFRIO Umberto1950MM60CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:38:03
66 813SPADON Fabio1973MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:38:04
67 302BORDIN Andrea1985SMCN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:38:05
68 794REGIS Denis1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:38:07
69 283OLOCCO Michele1995JMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:38:08
70 750DI MAURO Alessandro1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:38:09
71 815TAGLIENTE Giuseppe1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:38:11
72 270GALLIANO Davide1974MM35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:38:19
73 822VIVIRITO Gianfranco1970MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:38:21
74 462FERRERO Flavio1964MM45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:38:26
75 18RUSSO Matteo1983SMAT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:38:29
76 740CUDA Luca1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:38:32
77 176GIACOSA Andrea1970MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:38:33
78 368CORDERO Mauro1959MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:38:34
79 344AGNESE Stefania1969MF40CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:38:41
80 298ANGHILANTE Claudio1982SMCN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:38:41
81 308STRIZZI Simone1991PMCN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:38:44
82 66PASSUELLO Cinzia1971MF40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:38:44
83 179MARCHISIO Antonio1961MM50CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:38:47
84 234MAGRO Eufemia1977SFCN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:38:49
85 223FIANDRINO Pier Marco1962MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:38:50
86 408NEGRINO Michele1963MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:38:52
87 599VIGLIETTI Daniele1968MM45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:38:55
88 553PRINO Roberto1966MM45CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:38:58
89 567BONGIOANNI Fabrizio1989SMCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:38:59
90 577ELLENA Carlo1968MM45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:39:02
91 246AIMAR Luca1984SMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:39:03
92 31CHIABRERA Cesare1961MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:39:04
93 561SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio1972MM40CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:39:05
94 547MATARAZZO Carmine1972MM40CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:39:06
95 167BOTTA Mauro1966MM45CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:39:06
96 592PERSENDA Roberto1967MM45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:39:08
97 296ALLEMANO Marco1958MM55CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:39:08
98 800RIVERA GUERRERO Abel1969MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:39:10
99 501ACCATE Ezio1966MM45CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:39:12
100 232GRISERI Augusto1974MM35CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:39:14
101 490ROSSELLI Guido1964MM45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:39:15
102 181MELLANO Simone1979SMCN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:39:20
103 370CRAVERO Pier Giorgio1972MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:39:21
104 337PULCINI Giorgio1978MM35CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:39:21
105 347CALANDRINO Vito1967MM45CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:39:22
106 600VIGLIONE Giorgio1974MM35CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:39:23
107 64PANTALEONE Michele1968MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:39:25
108 32CIMINO Massimo1974MM35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:39:30
109 341SERRAU Gianluca1991PMCN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:39:33
110 367CIRAVEGNA Marco1966MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:39:35
111 455CORNERO Giovanni1950MM60CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:39:37
112 244AIMAR Alberto1954MM55CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:39:41
113 785PANARESE Dario1966MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:39:45
114 3CAVIGLIA Giovanna1987TFAL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 0:39:47
115 92VOGLINO Luca1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:39:48
116 278MOGNA Valerio1965MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:39:50
117 610CAMPAGNA Marco1978MM35CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 0:39:50
118 318TIOZZO Claudio1959MM50CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:39:53
119 211QUAGLIA Bartolo1967MM45CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:39:54
120 365CASSINELLI Giovanni1991PMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:40:02
121 644MERCANTI Enrico1976MM35CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:40:02
122 406MOREL Gilles Pierre1964MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:40:04
123 376DI BLASI Alessandro1968MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:40:04
124 264DELFINO Marcello1985SMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:40:05
125 656GATTO Alessandro1971MM40SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:40:07
126 595SARALE Bruno1952MM60CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:40:10
127 134ESPOSITO Luca1973MM40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:40:15
128 811SIBONA Maurizio1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:40:16
129 526ARNEODO Dario1964MM45CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:40:20
130 345BERTAINA Ramona1985SFCN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:40:21
131 681LIBERATORE Fabio1981TMTO118 TURIN MARATHON 0:40:22
132 328LIONE Giovanni1974MM35CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:40:22
133 619COLOMBERO Lorenzo1975MM35CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:40:23
134 50LANO Angela1971MF40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:40:27
135 173DOTTA Enzo1965MM45CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:40:28
136 141LENTO Filippo1985TMAT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:40:29
137 140GULINO Giuseppe1968MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:40:32
138 23BELLONE Roberto1969MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:40:32
139 29CANTARELLI Massimiliano1966MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:40:32
140 661SOLARO Claudia1980SFTO001 C.U.S. TORINO 0:40:34
141 613DELERBA Gianpaolo1974MM35CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 0:40:35
142 48GROSSO Margherita1964MF45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:40:37
143 649STRIPPOLI Michele1969MM40RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM 0:40:41
144 198CRAVERO Giovanni1966MM45CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:40:42
145 188TOSELLI Gianluca1969MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:40:44
146 335PERLO Andrea1951MM60CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:40:45
147 516PEZZUTO Riccardo1975MM35CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:40:45
148 775MARENZANO Fabrizio1969MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:40:48
149 555RISTORTO Paolo1972MM40CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:40:49
150 186SCOFFONE Pietro1957MM55CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:40:50
151 795RENNA Alfonso1977MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:40:52
152 602VIOLA Pietro1959MM50CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:40:52
153 591PERANO Claudio1954MM55CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:40:53
154 47GISONDI Franco1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:40:54
155 487RINALDI Giancarlo1963MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:40:55
156 609GARELLI Cristiano1971MM40CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:40:57
157 788PATRONO Damiano1978MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:40:59
158 841PINNA Alessandro1972MM40TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:41:00
159 58MASTINU Gian Luca1966MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:41:00
160 744D'APRILE Ettore1967MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:41:01
161 300TORRE Antonello1958MM55CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:41:01
162 709ANELLI Tommaso1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:41:01
163 76ROLETTI Ivan1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:41:04
164 226GALFRE' Roberto1959MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:41:06
165 810SEVERINI Luca1975MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:41:18
166 15FASSIO Valter1955MM55AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:41:18
167 359BARRA Gian Piero1961MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:41:19
168 30CENA Diego1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:41:20
169 746DE SANTIS Bruno1960MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:41:21
170 192ANDREONE Manuela1976MF35CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:41:21
171 187SENATORE Massimo1972MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:41:24
172 171CANU Pietro Luigi1969MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:41:24
173 675RINALDI Luca1969MM40TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:41:30
174 79SCARAMPI Giuseppe1960MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:41:33
175 572CAGNO Mario1972MM40CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:41:35
176 766LIBERATI Massimo1958MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:41:36
177 708ALLIOLI Gianluca1977MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:41:36
178 436BERBOTTO Silvio1973MM40CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:41:37
179 668ALLOATTI Franco1959MM50TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:41:40
180 614PAOLETTI Stefano1973MM40CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 0:41:42
181 254BOTTA Maurizio1995JMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:41:45
182 338RACCA Fabrizio1970MM40CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:41:46
183 568BONGIOVANNI Aldo1982SMCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:41:47
184 117BELLIA Calogero1958MM55AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:41:54
185 194BOASSO Emiliano1975MM35CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:41:55
186 202LEMBO Antonio1979TMCN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:41:56
187 564VENEZIA Graziella1962MF50CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:42:02
188 174GASCHINO Oscar1973MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:42:02
189 793PUGLIARA Salvatore1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:42:04
190 219BORGONI Vittorio1963MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:42:07
191 281OBERTO Alessandro1971MM40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:42:12
192 690CAGNAZZO Roberto1972MM40TO200 BASE RUNNING 0:42:13
193 340SARDO Albino1967MM45CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:42:14
194 496TESTA Erika1991PFCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:42:15
195 514OSELLA Giovanni1970MM40CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:42:17
196 772MALERBA Maurizio1960MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:42:22
197 722BRUNO Andrea1963MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:42:24
198 659VIGLIETTI Andrea1970MM40SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:42:24
199 426TORCHIO Fabio1970MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:42:25
200 706ALBERGHINA Davide1997AMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:42:27
201 54LO PORTO Angelo1961MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:42:27
202 485PIANTA Fabio1977MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:42:27
203 42GERBO Marcello1966MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:42:28
204 261CULASSO Roberto1962MM50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:42:29
205 110PIA Flavio1965MM45AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 0:42:30
206 749DI MARINO Luigi1972MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:42:31
207 334PANERO Sergio1957MM55CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:42:33
208 650DI SANTI Vincenzo1975MM35SA611 METALFER RUNNER - POLLA 0:42:33
209 160POGGIO Alberto1980TMAT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:42:35
210 702MARTINO Giovanni1954MM55TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:42:41
211 37FAUSONE Loredana1967MF45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:42:42
212 674NUTIS Fabrizio1966MM45TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:42:43
213 704RICCIO Cataldo Antonio1953MM60TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:42:46
214 486PISEDDU Maurizio1976MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:42:47
215 679VIETTI Piero1960MM50TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:42:48
216 168CAGNOTTI Ezio1961MM50CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:42:48
217 172DELLA MONICA Nicola1971MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:42:48
218 125CERRATO Luciano1966MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:42:49
219 289ROSSI Sergio1975MM35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:42:50
220 236MENARDI Gianfranco1960MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:42:51
221 222CROSIO Daniele1963MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:42:53
222 832NESE Vincenzo1956MM55TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 0:42:56
223 680RACCA Stefano1976MM35TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 0:42:57
224 384GALLIANO Massimo1964MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:42:59
225 227GIACOBBE Marco1955MM55CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:43:00
226 80SCHIAVINATO Ugo1950MM60AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:02
227 299BRONDINO Franco1966MM45CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 0:43:05
228 505FISSORE Alessandra1972MF40CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:43:07
229 210POTOSNJAK Paolo1958MM55CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:43:11
230 166ARAGNO Luca1995JMCN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:43:12
231 721BRUATTO Davide1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:43:12
232 21BAROLO Maurizio1970MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:12
233 801RIVITUSO Maurizio1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:43:13
234 469GIOVE Erasmo1970MM40CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:43:15
235 189VIGLIETTI Giacomo1968MM45CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:43:15
236 93ZACCONE Vittorino1959MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:15
237 388GRECO Devid1974MM35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:43:16
238 726CASETTA Barbara1972MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:43:19
239 56MARTELLI Giuseppe1983SMAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:21
240 416RIVETTI Giovanni1970MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:43:22
241 325GIORDANO Mauro1976MM35CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:43:24
242 499ABRATE Adriano1967MM45CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:43:24
243 477MILANESIO Enrico1971MM40CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:43:24
244 224GALFRE' Luca1987SMCN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:43:28
245 290ROSSO Fabio1973MM40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:43:31
246 804SABATINO Patrizia1973MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:43:33
247 580GALLEANO Davide1980SMCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:43:34
248 611CARLE Silvia1979SFCN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 0:43:35
249 108DE NARDO Paolo1965MM45AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 0:43:36
250 738COTZA Andrea1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:43:38
251 55MARCHISIO Luca1975MM35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:41
252 293TASSONE Roberto1970MM40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:43:42
253 389GRILLO Salvatore1976MM35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:43:44
254 703PINCETTI Giampiero1966MM45TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:43:45
255 664BRUOGNOLO Alfredo1968MM45TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 0:43:49
256 22BELLETTI Sandra1963MF50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:49
257 59MILANESE Matteo1979SMAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:50
258 623LANDO Giovanni1971MM40CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:43:50
259 382GAGLIASSO Luca1981SMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:43:52
260 507GOLA Lorenzo1957MM55CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:43:53
261 587NALETTO Elisa1980SFCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:43:53
262 169CAGNOTTI Franca1976MF35CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:43:54
263 356BARAVALLE Roberto1970MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:43:55
264 228GIORDANENGO Dario1947MM65CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:43:56
265 769MAGRA Giorgio1967MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:43:58
266 34COTTO Fabrizio1975MM35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:43:59
267 584LUBATTO Piero1951MM60CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:43:59
268 72RABBIA Antonella1969MF40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:44:01
269 136FEDELE Daniele1963MM50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:44:03
270 177GIOBERGIA Alverio1987SMCN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:44:03
271 710ARDEI Ionut1984TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:04
272 718BERTINO Giovanni1972MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:04
273 734COMMITO Roberto1971MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:05
274 19ALMONDO Elisa1977MF35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:44:06
275 663ABBA' Massimo1964MM45TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 0:44:06
276 830CASTELLUCCIO Andrea1980TMTO230 CARIGNANO RUN 0:44:08
277 433ALLOCCO Simone1978SMCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:44:08
278 733COLLORAFFI Emanuele1972MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:10
279 446CARDELLINA Piergiorgio1973MM40CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:44:10
280 435ARTUFFO Paolo1961MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:44:12
281 654BERRUTI Ermanno1962MM50SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:44:14
282 75RIGHELLI Giovanni1969MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:44:16
283 214SAMPO' Marcello1965MM45CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:44:17
284 802ROATTA Gian Carlo1954MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:20
285 44GIOVINE Mara1968MF45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:44:23
286 95BIANCHI Luca1972MM40AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 0:44:23
287 634CARNEVALE Patrizia1977MF35CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 0:44:24
288 271GALLIANO Sabrina1975MF35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:44:28
289 253BOTTA Massimiliano1975MM35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:44:28
290 828AVARO Michele1976MM35TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 0:44:30
291 213RUATTA Giovanni1966MM45CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:44:33
292 190VISSIO Mario1970MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:44:36
293 378FERRERO Andrea1997AMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:44:38
294 317PAGLIUZZI Valerio1960MM50CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:44:41
295 498VULLO Massimiliano1975MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:44:41
296 135FALETTI Gianni1971MM40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:44:42
297 696FERRERO Roberto1958MM55TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:44:42
298 147TOMALINO Roberto1981TMAT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:44:45
299 745DE SALVO Stefano1979TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:47
300 687GHIRARDI Federico1965MM45TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 0:44:49
301 509GOZZARINO Franco1959MM50CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:44:49
302 756FERRERO Giovanni1956MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:49
303 155CINQUEMANI Franca1969MF40AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:44:51
304 71PRUNOTTO Alessandro1963MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:44:51
305 128CONTI Marco Luigi umber1963MM50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:44:52
306 284PASERO Massimo1960MM50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:44:56
307 601VINAI Giovan Battista1965MM45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:44:57
308 99CASTIATI Vittorio1947MM65AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 0:44:57
309 711ARNONE Alberto1979TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:44:58
310 407NATALICCHIO Lucia1982SFCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:00
311 175GAZZERA Gualberto1970MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:45:00
312 460FERRARIO Pierluigi1956MM55CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:45:02
313 279MONASTEROLO Daniela1963MF50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:45:04
314 660CORE Fulvio1963MM50SV551 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:45:05
315 372CUNEO Paolo1960MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:06
316 362BOFFA Giacomo1987SMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:10
317 2BAGLIERI Giuliano1956MM55AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 0:45:10
318 10LAZZARONE Antonio1967MM45AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:45:10
319 11PECIS Paolo1967MM45AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:45:10
320 629BONAVIA Flavio1969MM40CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 0:45:13
321 321BOSSETTO Corrado1970MM40CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:45:14
322 771MAINELLA Marco1962MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:45:15
323 109PETITO Maria1968MF45AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 0:45:16
324 447CASAVECCHIA Giuseppe1961MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:45:16
325 363CASETTA Romina1982SFCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:17
326 493SCAVARDA Enrico1974MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:45:17
327 682SAMAROTTO Claudio1972MM40TO118 TURIN MARATHON 0:45:17
328 506GAUDISSARD Sergio1968MM45CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:45:17
329 218BONGIOANNI Giovanni1948MM65CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:45:18
330 638PASSARELLA Claudio1974MM35CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 0:45:20
331 68PELLITTERI Gioacchino1963MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:45:22
332 535COLOMBO Guido1977SMCN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:45:22
333 479MINUTO Stefano1971MM40CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:45:23
334 14VUONO Carlo1955MM55AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:45:23
335 94ARIANO Alberto1976MM35AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 0:45:23
336 390IADICICCO Giancarlo1969MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:25
337 124CAZZORLA Gianluigi1973MM40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:45:29
338 751EANDI Luca1963MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:45:30
339 821VITALE Giorgio1971MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:45:32
340 107TORELLO Fabio1977MM35AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 0:45:35
341 715BENOZZO Ferruccio1969MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:45:36
342 736CORONA Fabio1974MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:45:37
343 515PANERO Ezio1972MM40CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:45:37
344 144MUTTON Davide1964MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:45:39
345 242TURCO Alessandro1948MM65CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:45:41
346 27BRUNA Vincenzo1961MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:45:41
347 665SALE Carlo1969MM40TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 0:45:42
348 608GARBARINO Giuseppe1971MM40CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:45:42
349 260CULASSO Massimo1963MM50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:45:44
350 122CAGNO Paolo1963MM50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:45:45
351 701LOCCI Patrizio1971MM40TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:45:47
352 823VURCHIO Raffaella1974MF35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:45:49
353 603BIALE Stefano1972MM40CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:45:50
354 451CHIARLE Claudio1968MM45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:45:52
355 354ARENA Salvatore1971MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:53
356 395MANNO Paolo1965MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:45:55
357 333PANERO Marco1975MM35CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:45:56
358 598VERMIGLIO Dario1959MM50CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:45:58
359 380FIORINO Bruna1968MF45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:01
360 781MINICHETTI Mario1964MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:46:02
361 833VANZO Daniele1973MM40TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 0:46:03
362 691IMPAGNATIELLO Luigi1975MM35TO200 BASE RUNNING 0:46:06
363 671DUTTO Giampaolo1956MM55TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:46:09
364 53LEUZZI Domenico1958MM55AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:46:09
365 366CERFEDA Giacomo1964MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:10
366 164ZULIAN Mirco1976MM35AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:46:12
367 791PIERRO Luigi1974MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:46:12
368 402MASIA Francesco1947MM65CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:14
369 361BOERO Pietro1964MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:15
370 137FERLISI Giuseppe1970MM40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:46:16
371 557SARALE Franco1961MM50CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:46:16
372 556SARALE Chiara1994JFCN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:46:17
373 170CALANDRI Silvio1975MM35CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:46:17
374 69PIANO Simona Piera1975MF35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:46:19
375 286RITTANO Riccardo1971MM40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:46:20
376 383GALLIANO Danilo1977MM35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:20
377 582GROSSO Germano1970MM40CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:46:21
378 374DE TOFFOL Paolo1966MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:24
379 350AGU' Barbara1983SFCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:26
380 569BORELLO Ivan1988SMCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:46:27
381 314DI BIN Erik1994JMCN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:46:28
382 13SAAD Sonia1972MF40AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:46:28
383 519SABBADIN Roberto1967MM45CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:46:28
384 475MERLO Giuseppe1967MM45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:46:29
385 588ORIGLIA Mauro1960MM50CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:46:30
386 355ARRIGO Vincenzo1959MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:30
387 836FOSSATO Massimo1962MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:30
388 597SICCARDI Mariangela1959MF50CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:46:30
389 121BOTTO Giuseppe1951MM60AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:46:30
390 151ZIMOLO Walter1966MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:46:31
391 309CALLERI Sergio1960MM50CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:46:36
392 537DI SALVO Silvia1966MF45CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:46:38
393 45GIRAUDO Paolo1961MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:46:38
394 606FERRARIS Lorenzo1993PMCN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:46:46
395 322CHIAVAZZA Franco1968MM45CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:46:46
396 315FANCIULLO Antonio1968MM45CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:46:47
397 352AMBROSANO Giorgio1968MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:47
398 817TURANO Marco1980TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:46:49
399 106SIMONELLA Mauro1964MM45AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 0:46:53
400 401MASCARELLO Bruno1952MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:46:58
401 790PERENZIN Luciano1958MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:47:00
402 203MAERO Alessandro1981TMCN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:47:03
403 748DEMATTEIS Giovanni1969MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:47:03
404 695DRAGONETTI Vincenzo1963MM50TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:47:03
405 693BARLA Mario1964MM45TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:47:03
406 697GAIDO Flavio1956MM55TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:47:03
407 156GABUSI Marco1980TMAT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:47:03
408 152ALBERTI Secondo1959MM50AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:47:04
409 123CASSARO Alberto1966MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:47:04
410 139GOLZIO Fabrizio1970MM40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:47:04
411 294TOLOSANO Elio1957MM55CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:47:05
412 371CRISTIANO Davide1983SMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:05
413 90VALPREDA Giuseppina1963MF50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:47:08
414 33CORRENTI Valentino1975MM35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:47:09
415 351ALTEA Andrea1970MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:10
416 829CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe1960MM50TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 0:47:10
417 46GIRAUDO Sara1986SFAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:47:13
418 183PEZZOTTA Elisa1995JFCN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:47:14
419 358BARBARITO Mario1959MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:14
420 421SERRA Diego1971MM40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:15
421 641CASSINELLI Marco1964MM45CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:47:15
422 574COLMO Elisa1979SFCN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:47:20
423 28CANNELLA Roberto1971MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:47:21
424 589ORSELLO Giovanni1972MM40CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:47:21
425 209PAVIA Arturo1961MM50CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:47:22
426 320AGOSTINI Giuliano1954MM55CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:47:23
427 404MINELLI Silvano1963MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:24
428 808SENA Ivano1981TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:47:25
429 158NARDINI Caterina1963MF50AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:47:26
430 207MORINO Walter1956MM55CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:47:27
431 130DALLOSTA Massimo1974MM35AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:47:30
432 428VARADA Piergiorgio1967MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:32
433 837SANTINI Mauro1962MM50SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:47:32
434 449CERVELLA Filippo1975MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:47:33
435 40GALATI Antonio1953MM60AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:47:34
436 743D'ALOIA Michele1971MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:47:35
437 424TESTA Giorgio1962MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:37
438 616VIOLINO Chiara1977MF35CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 0:47:37
439 461FERRARO Mauro1975MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:47:38
440 180MARTINAT Marino1965MM45CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:47:41
441 466GERMANO Giorgio1947MM65CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:47:42
442 457DEVALLE Giampiero1959MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:47:43
443 581GRACI Gaetano1969MM40CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:47:44
444 231GIRODENGO Giampiero1963MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:47:45
445 9GRIMALDI Antonio1956MM55AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:47:45
446 816TERRANO Giuseppe1960MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:47:49
447 256BRIGNONE Claudio1959MM50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:47:49
448 468GIORDANO Patrizia1975SFCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:47:51
449 450CHIARLA Fabio1974MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:47:52
450 835PORTESAN Paolo1968MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:47:52
451 307RAGGI Erasmo1965MM45CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 0:47:55
452 414PULITANO' Ilenia1975MF35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:47:57
453 809SERVIDIO Salvatore1976MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:47:57
454 622ISOARDI Giuseppe1953MM60CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:48:03
455 700CIRONE Antonio1970MM40TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:48:03
456 257BRIGNONE Franco1952MM60CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:48:05
457 85SQUICCIARINI Nicola1952MM60AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:48:06
458 417ROGGERO Aldo1951MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:48:07
459 632TETERYATNYK Olena1971MF40CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 0:48:09
460 666EINAUDI Ida1977MF35TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 0:48:11
461 288ROMANO Enzo1968MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:48:12
462 243ABELLO Laura1975MF35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:48:12
463 327LA GRECA Rino1956MM55CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:48:14
464 396MARCELLINO Barbara1972MF40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:48:17
465 97CADEDDU Luca1987TMAT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 0:48:18
466 7GRAMAGLIA Calogero1962MM50AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:48:20
467 233LOPEZ H Josephine1962MF50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:48:25
468 425TOMATIS Federica1980TFCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:48:26
469 648STROPPIANA Fabrizio1984SMCN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:48:30
470 615REMISTANI Carla1960MF50CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 0:48:34
471 617ABBA' Paolo1970MM40CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:48:35
472 184SALVAGNO Marco1971MM40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:48:37
473 178LINGUA Monica1973MF40CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:48:38
474 604BORGNA Gianpaolo1968MM45CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:48:49
475 573CALLERI Antonella1970MF40CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:48:50
476 185SANDU Gabriela1984SFCN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 0:48:53
477 760GEIGEL Luis Alberto1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:48:53
478 724CAPUTO Ambrogio1964MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:48:53
479 508GOZZARINO Andrea1984SMCN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:48:54
480 625RIBERO Elena1969MF40CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:48:54
481 637MANZO Roberto1979TMCN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 0:48:57
482 596SCAVINO Giovanni1953MM60CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:49:00
483 101LAZZARO Nicola1952MM60AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 0:49:01
484 753ESPOSITO Andrea1982TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:03
485 312D'AGOSTO Enza1964MF45CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:49:04
486 8GRASSANO Nadia1966MF45AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:49:05
487 157MILANESE Armando1953MM60AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:49:05
488 386GENCO Calogero1948MM65CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:49:05
489 728CEVRERO Alessandro1972MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:10
490 291SERENO Paolo1964MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:49:10
491 77SACCO BOTTO Anna1959MF50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:49:12
492 651BALSAMO Elisa1976MF35SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:49:13
493 820VAUTRETTO Albina1968MF45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:16
494 575CUNIBERTI Donatella1965MF45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:49:16
495 24BIANCO Maurizio1966MM45AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:49:18
496 272GIORDANO Raffaella1969MF40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:49:19
497 280MONGE Manlio1976MM35CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:49:22
498 764GIRARDI Silvia1973MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:24
499 441BONELLI Silvia1965MF45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:49:27
500 777MASSAFRA Katia1973MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:27
501 438BOCCHINO Mauro1961MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:49:27
502 727CAVALLARO Angelo1981SMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:27
503 729CICCONE Roberto1959MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:31
504 43GIAMELLO Giorgio1972MM40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:49:32
505 70PRASSO Giorgio1959MM50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:49:35
506 844BAMBINO Giorgio1979SMCN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:49:35
507 633BATTAGLINO Pasqualina1967MF45CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 0:49:36
508 789PENNA Claudio1953MM60TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:37
509 714BELTRAMO Maria Cristina1963MF50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:42
510 723CANTELLO Gianpaolo1967MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:49:43
511 245AIMAR Giacomo1946MM65CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:49:44
512 331MARTINO Daniele1968MM45CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:49:46
513 311CIURLEO Francesco1953MM60CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:49:58
514 480MONTICONE Fabio1995JMCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:50:00
515 431VOLA Fabio1966MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:00
516 292SINGH Mandeep1995JMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:50:04
517 420SAMPIETRO Roberta1975MF35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:06
518 409PASQUINO Aurora1963MF50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:08
519 387GIRIBALDI Ilaria1977MF35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:14
520 83SORRENTINO Imma1970MF40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:50:14
521 824ZABBIA Monia1975MF35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:50:15
522 422SUSENNA Grazia1963MF50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:18
523 747DEMARCHI Roberto1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:50:18
524 731PITITTO Lucia1975MF35TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 0:50:23
525 673MARCHISIO Romano1941MM70TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:50:23
526 353ANDALORO Salvatore1962MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:28
527 116AUDISIO Paola Adele1963MF50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:50:36
528 119BOGGERO Claudio Vittori1964MM45AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:50:36
529 483PANZIERA Floriano1950MM60CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:50:39
530 784OLIVA Bartolomeo1966MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:50:43
531 392LANFRANCO Giacomo1968MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:43
532 805SANSONNE Giovanna1973MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:50:43
533 491SATTAMINO Andrea1978SMCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:50:46
534 391LA CAVA Marco1983SMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:50:51
535 323DELLAPIANA Mauro1969MM40CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:50:53
536 249BECCHIO Giovanni1964MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:50:54
537 440BONA Marco1960MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:50:56
538 607FERRARIS Luciano1957MM55CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:50:58
539 686CASELLATO Sandra1974MF35TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 0:50:59
540 132DESSIMONE Elisa1976MF35AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:51:00
541 476MILANESIO Cristina1965MF45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:51:01
542 698PONZIO Omar1977MM35TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:51:03
543 839SARDI Luca1964MM45AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:51:05
544 840AMICO Calogero1960MM50AT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:51:05
545 488ROAGNA Marco1978MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:51:09
546 67PASTOR Arianna1979SFAT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:51:10
547 767LUPO Paolo1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:51:10
548 61MONTEVARCHI Luciano1950MM60AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:51:13
549 241SERRA Fulvia1957MF55CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:51:14
550 566AIMO Sergio1957MM55CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:51:14
551 517PITTORRU Giovanni1964MM45CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 0:51:18
552 112SPANO' Antonio1965MM45AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 0:51:19
553 762GIACOBBI Valentino1968MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:51:20
554 89TURELLO Naldo1955MM55AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:51:23
555 86SULIS Elisabetta1957MF55AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:51:24
556 549MERLO Andrea1972MM40CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:51:25
557 400MARTONE Aniello1953MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:51:28
558 658VERGELLATO Giancarlo1952MM60SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:51:30
559 692VENNERI Vitale1964MM45TO200 BASE RUNNING 0:51:31
560 807SCIOLLA Simona1970MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:51:31
561 705SUMMA Giovanni1967MM45TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 0:51:34
562 12PINO Massimo1965MM45AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 0:51:35
563 786PARISI Anna1966MF45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:51:36
564 437BIANCO Nicola1976MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:51:38
565 258BROCCHETTO Mario1966MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:51:41
566 819VACCARINO Mariarosa1967MF45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:51:41
567 248BAILO Andrea1967MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:51:43
568 418RUGGERI Filippo1980SMCN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:51:50
569 74REI Monica1974MF35AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:51:52
570 268FADDA Mario1948MM65CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:51:53
571 324GAMBIMI Alberto1960MM50CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:51:56
572 131DEMMA Antonio1962MM50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:51:56
573 536COMOTTI Domenico1967MM45CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:51:57
574 639RUBINO Rosella1979TFCN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 0:52:03
575 797RICCOBENE Giuseppe1956MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:52:04
576 267ERREY Yousef1996AMCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:52:04
577 104FARINELLA Orazio1967MM45AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 0:52:07
578 755FASOLIS Michele1961MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:52:16
579 492SCARZELLO Giancarlo1960MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:52:16
580 624MORISIASCO Claudia1977MF35CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:52:18
581 263DALMAZZO Alberto1966MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:52:30
582 465FRANCO CARLEVERO Ornell1965MF45CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:52:31
583 310CHIAVAZZO Domenico1946MM65CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 0:52:38
584 84SORRENTINO Teresa1971MF40AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:52:43
585 783NICOSIA Francesco1970MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:52:46
586 719BERTOLUSSO Tiziana1968MF45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:52:50
587 646PALMITESTA Angelo1961MM50CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:52:51
588 645MINA Piergiorgio1960MM50CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:52:52
589 716BERGAMASCO Ivano1966MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:52:54
590 273GOZZARINO Enrico1961MM50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:52:59
591 761GHELETIUC Bogdan Mihai1981TMTO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:53:02
592 843DE LUCA Rita1968MF45TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:53:03
593 618BERNARDI Lorenza1973MF40CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:53:04
594 631ROVERA Walter1950MM60CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 0:53:06
595 349AGRO' Angelo1958MM55CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:53:19
596 782MINO Tiziana1971MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:53:23
597 127CLAPASSON Elda Maria1963MF50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:53:24
598 398MARTINO Francesco1952MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:53:25
599 38FURCAS Antonio1945MM65AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:53:28
600 621GIRODENGO Livio1958MM55CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:53:30
601 25BOERO Luciano1956MM55AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:53:33
602 796REVERDITO Marino1955MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:53:35
603 62MORO Ferruccio1954MM55AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:53:42
604 583LANZA Stefania1978MF35CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:53:44
605 377DI TOMMASO Nicola1964MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:53:46
606 329MARENGO Gianfranco1961MM50CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:53:46
607 605DOVIZIANO Sergio1937MM75CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:53:46
608 399MARTINO Giacomo1955MM55CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:53:52
609 443BOVO Stefano1959MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:53:54
610 842DORDO Elio1963MM50TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:54:02
611 339RAMPADO Valerio1965MM45CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:54:14
612 403MATERA Michele1953MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:54:17
613 467GIORDANO Gaetano1976MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:54:18
614 73RECHICHI Domenica1961MF50AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:54:18
615 138GAMBINO Davide1978MM35AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:54:18
616 237MONTENEGRO Mirbel1976MF35CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:54:19
617 393LOMUSCIO Giovanna1964MF45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:54:20
618 397MARENGO Michela1977MF35CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:54:21
619 774MARCATI Fernando1955MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:54:22
620 768MAC NAUGHTON Denis1963MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:54:32
621 672DUTTO Silvio1960MM50TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:54:33
622 319MACKEVICA Andzella1970SFCN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 0:54:35
623 765LAURI Paolo1958MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:54:39
624 684VILLANO Barbara1977MF35TO118 TURIN MARATHON 0:54:41
625 699VILLANO Marco1971MM40TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:54:41
626 343VOLPE Fabio1972MM40CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 0:54:44
627 559SCIARRA Gabriella1965MF45CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:54:48
628 683STEFANON Piermario1949MM60TO118 TURIN MARATHON 0:54:58
629 375DELPONTE Gianfranco1955MM55CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:54:59
630 628BERSANO Dolores1971MF40CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 0:55:00
631 360BILUCAGLIA Ariella1961MF50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:55:09
632 452CHIOLA Elena1981TFCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:55:09
633 154CAMPANELLA Stefania1981TFAT015 ATLETICANELLI 0:55:09
634 482NEGRO Silvia1961MF50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:55:10
635 394MACARIO Stefania1966MF45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:55:17
636 470GUARENA Renato1960MM50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:55:19
637 103MENZIO Mariangela1967MF45AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 0:55:21
638 82SEVITI Roberto1954MM55AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:55:23
639 717BERGESIO Roberto1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:55:26
640 196CAVALLO Liliana1969MF40CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:55:27
641 570BORLENGO Lorena1975MF35CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:55:29
642 478BOTTERO Daniele1978SMCN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:55:31
643 780MESTO Michele1964MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:55:36
644 694BOIDI Francesca1978MF35TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 0:55:46
645 276MARRO Luciano1954MM55CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:56:02
646 655FIORDALISO Gianni1968MM45SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:56:04
647 803RUSSO Ornella1972MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:56:14
648 730CIMINIELLO Giacomo1977MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:56:14
649 667ALESSIO Luciano1974MM35TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 0:56:19
650 265DEMARIA Silvio1962MM50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:56:32
651 217BELTRITTI Paolo1960MM50CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:56:34
652 287ROMANO Carmela1970MF40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:56:36
653 415QUAGLIETTA Damiano1943MM70CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:56:39
654 806SARGIOTTO Federico1975MM35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:56:41
655 251BODRERO Mariella1967MF45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:56:47
656 757FERRETTI Simona1963MF50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:56:52
657 737COSTANTINO Giorgio1970MM40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:56:52
658 285RACCA Paolo1954MM55CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:56:58
659 120BOLOGNINI Simonetta1960MF50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:57:03
660 150ZANETTI Antonio Roberto1953MM60AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:57:04
661 133DURANTE Eleonora1978MF35AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 0:57:08
662 432AGNELLO Renato1938MM75CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:57:09
663 642GHISOLFI Giovanni1956MM55CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:57:13
664 259CAVALLO Adele1969MF40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:57:18
665 255BRAMARDO Pier Paolo1966MM45CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:57:19
666 201GHIONE Giuseppe1953MM60CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:57:20
667 586MONDINO Antonella1967MF45CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:57:31
668 240PELLEGRINO Gloria1967MF45CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:57:32
669 247ALLINEY Alessandra1997AFCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:57:34
670 620CONTE Enrico1964MM45CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 0:57:56
671 412PIO Angelo1957MM55CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:57:57
672 419SAMMORI Luciano1952MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:58:10
673 410PASQUINO Gabriella1959MF50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 0:58:12
674 454COLMO Alessandro1977MM35CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:58:29
675 713BABBONI Mariagrazia1956MF55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:58:40
676 26BORTOLATO Gianni1945MM65AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:58:42
677 193BAINOTTI Franca1958MF55CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:58:48
678 444BRUSCO Aurora1960MF50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 0:58:49
679 630MIGLIORE Ester1952MF60CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 0:58:52
680 195CALABRESE Lucia1946MF65CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:58:57
681 191AIMETTA Giorgio1950MM60CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 0:59:05
682 742DALLA VALLE Teresa1969MF40TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:59:28
683 825ZANELLA Roberto1965MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:59:32
684 677VIALE Giovanni Battista1937MM75TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 0:59:36
685 643GONELLA Renzo1949MM60CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:59:38
686 636DEMICHELIS Francesco1983TMCN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 0:59:43
687 525ARAGNO Giorgia1978SFCN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:59:49
688 562SPINELLI Simone1970MM40CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 0:59:49
689 763GIAMMANCO Emanuele1958MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:59:51
690 148TOSO Marco1957MM55AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:00:05
691 427VALSANIA Valter1963MM50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:00:08
692 770MAINARDI Monica1962MF50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:00:11
693 707ALESSIO Elisabetta1963MF50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:00:36
694 778MELE Irene1975MF35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:00:37
695 423TAGLIENTE Paola1970MF40CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:01:10
696 627ALBERTI Renato1952MM60CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1:01:24
697 735COPPOLA Roberto1960MM50TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:01:49
698 473MANASSERO Pierdomenico1950MM60CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:02:03
699 759GALLO Lorenza1957MF55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:02:10
700 146TINNIRELLO Franca1970MF40AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:02:18
701 357BARBARITO Giovanni1950MM60CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:02:23
702 149TRUFFA Patrizia1957MF55AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:02:24
703 385GAZZA Sergio1947MM65CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:02:25
704 472LORA Maria Grazia1961MF50CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:02:27
705 712AVELLINO Giuseppe1947MM65TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:02:29
706 274LINGUA Maria Rita1959MF50CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1:02:37
707 429VASCHETTO Graziella1964MF45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:02:44
708 831CRIVELLARI Silvio1964MM45TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1:02:47
709 773MANZI Carla1975MF35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:02:48
710 405MIRRA Anna Pia1948MF65CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:02:48
711 159PETROCCIA Antonio1967MM45AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1:03:04
712 578FALCO Sergio1950MM60CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1:03:22
713 776MARTINO Ercole1964MM45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:03:23
714 678VIARA Anita1962MF50TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1:03:35
715 676TESSITORE Giuseppina1962MF50TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1:03:46
716 458DI MICCO Vincenzo1956MM55CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:03:50
717 162SUSENNA Franco1961MM50AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1:04:27
718 812SOLARO Eugenio1957MM55TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:04:34
719 522TRENTACOSTE Antonino1937MM75CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1:04:55
720 456COSTA Graziella1950MF60CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:05:40
721 16GERBI Mario1959MM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1:06:21
722 758GABRIELE Marta1976MF35TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:06:25
723 571BOZZOLO Andrea1944MM65CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1:06:36
724 754ESPOSITO Francesca1947MF65TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:07:16
725 145PALUMBO Carla1957MF55AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:09:11
726 662FEYLES Filippo1959MM50TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1:09:32
727 142MASSIMINO Nadia1962MF50AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:09:51
728 653BENAVIDES Maria Cecilia1978SFSV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1:10:15
729 277MARTINO Roberta1969MF40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1:10:36
730 204MENDUNI Filomena1951MF60CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1:11:33
731 720BOSTICCO Adriano1946MM65TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:12:04
732 504D'ANGELO Valeria1973MF40CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1:12:20
733 787PAROLA Pier Giorgio1935MM75TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:12:29
734 4CASTELLI Renato1946MM65AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1:12:33
735 5CHIERICHETTI Laura1970MF40AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1:12:33
736 252BORGNOLO Ines1971MF40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1:13:08
737 275MARCHIO' Nadia1985SFCN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1:13:21
738 266DOTTA Lucia1971MF40CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1:13:22
739 373DE SIMONE Daniele1964MM45CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:13:47
740 221BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani1944MF65CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1:14:37
741 502BERGESE Claudio Antonio1966MM45CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1:15:31
742 725CASALI Silvia1965MF45TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1:15:31
743 448CERRATO Caterina1950MF60CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:15:43
744 369COSTAMAGNA Anna1962MF50CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1:15:52
745 463FERRERO Piergiusto1948MM65CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:16:40
746 471ISNARDI Giuseppe1946MM65CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:17:20
747 489ROCCHIETTI Marinella1954MF55CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1:23:21
748 129COPPO Maria1951MF60AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1:26:57
749 612CERUTTI Ezio1958MM55CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1:32:06
ALBA2 giu 2013 - 18:16Pag.